Zweit · Schneiden: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Light Zweit · Schneiden !! colspan=5 | Empowered Zweit · Schneiden | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! MP Useage !! 1st Strike !! 2nd Strike !! 3rd Strike | ! colspan=2 | MP Useage !! colspan=3 | Damage | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Inital !! Additional !! 1st Strike !! 2nd Strike !! 3rd Strike | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 120 MP || 0~50 MP || - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 2011.2% || 2691.6% || 3265.2% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:23, 16 December 2016
![]() |
[Special Active: Strength] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 25 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Strike | 2nd Strike | 3rd Strike | Initial | Additional | ||
25 | 1676% | 2243% | 2721% | 150 MP | 0~50 MP | 22 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Light Zweit · Schneiden | Empowered Zweit · Schneiden | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |||
MP Useage | Damage | |||||||
Inital | Additional | 1st Strike | 2nd Strike | 3rd Strike | ||||
- | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 120 MP | 0~50 MP | - | Damage increased to 120% | 2011.2% | 2691.6% | 3265.2% |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Second · Cut