Dritt · Gelerechi: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Left Skill Trait and Right Skill Trait's level) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | ! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 50 || - || - || | | [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 50 || - || - || 63 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Empowered Dritt · Gelerechi !! colspan=3 | ??? | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Damage !! ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 753.6% || 63 || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:58, 16 December 2016
[Active] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arme Thaumaturgy | 50 | - | - | 63 |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|
50 | 628% | 25 MP | 6 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Empowered Dritt · Gelerechi | ??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Damage | ??? | ||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 753.6% | 63 | - |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 드릿트 · 젤레치 | ?? · ?? |