User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Server | ! Server | ||
! Activity Level | ! Activity Level | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Vanadevi''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''80''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Arcane''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Blacksmith''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Sub Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Often''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 50: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''80''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''80''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Yikes''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Yikes''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=Fierce Tiger Strike]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alchemist''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alchemist''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
Line 50: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''85''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''85''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''KawaiiOnly''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''KawaiiOnly''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=Fierce Tiger Strike]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Main''' | ||
Line 60: | Line 70: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Voidlings''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Voidlings''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | ||
Line 70: | Line 80: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' |
Revision as of 19:38, 6 August 2016
I'm too lazy to make a decent Page.
Idk how to add Pictures haha rip me
Noobey loves to do Puns behold they're sht. Has no Sans of Humor when it comes to serious sht
Noobey is barely on NA, KR or whereever mainly on VoidEls (yes the P-Server u can hate me)
Crappy Timezone: UTC+1 aka Germany
Edit: I finally got an KR Account! now I'm capable of translating for my own; Gameboy does the cosmetic stuff :^)
PS: For the Transcendence I use/edit/lead this Docs: tinyurl.com/ElsTranscendence
Class | IGN | Lv. | Guild | Favorite Skill |
Profession | Main/Alt/Sub Main | Server | Activity Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:WSNEW.png | Vanadevi | 80 | Arcane | File:WSTrans3.png | Blacksmith | Sub Main | Void Elsword | Often |
File:CBSNEW.png | Inamih |
80 | Planeptune | File:BSSActive2.png | Treasure Hunter | Main | Void Elsword | Often |
File:SDNEW.png | Empyrean |
80 | Yikes | Alchemist | Alternate | Void Elsword | Sometimes | |
File:SDNEW.png | Amerih |
85 | KawaiiOnly | Treasure Hunter | Main | North America | oAo...rare | |
Nekolovania |
80 | Voidlings | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | So-so | ||
ObliqueCream |
80 | no guild | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | North America | Basically Quit |