Little Hsien/Skills-PT-BR-KR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "|-|-" to "|-") |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Investida do Tigre]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(猛虎擊) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningLotus.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Lotus|Lotus Brilhante]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DoubleCollision.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DoubleCollision.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | Postura do Dragão 3:<br>[[Colisão Dupla]]<br>(八卦掌) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | Postura do Dragão 4:<br>[[Corte Lunar]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 19 February 2021
Ativas Especiais
|
Ativas
|
Passivas
|