Dark Wave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) |
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 43% || 258% | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 43% || 258% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 44% || 263% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 45% || 271% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 47% || 279% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 48% || 287% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 49% || 295% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 50% || 302% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 52% || 310 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 53% || 318% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 54% || 326% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 56% || 334% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || --% || --% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || --% || --% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || --% || --% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || --% || --% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{DKSkills}} | {{DKSkills}} |
Revision as of 02:33, 19 August 2014
[Active - Gale] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | Injection Stigma |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charge | Wave | Charge | Wave | ||||
1 | 30 | 40% | 240% | -- | 1 | 40 MP | 5 Seconds |
2 | 41% | 248% | |||||
3 | 31 | 43% | 258% | ||||
4 | 34 | 44% | 263% | ||||
5 | 37 | 45% | 271% | ||||
6 | 40 | 47% | 279% | ||||
7 | 43 | 48% | 287% | ||||
8 | 46 | 49% | 295% | ||||
9 | 49 | 50% | 302% | ||||
10 | 52 | 52% | 310 | ||||
11 | 55 | 53% | 318% | ||||
12 | 58 | 54% | 326% | ||||
13 | 61 | 56% | 334% | ||||
14 | 64 | --% | --% | ||||
15 | 67 | --% | --% | ||||
16 | 70 | --% | --% | ||||
17 | 73 | --% | --% |