User:Asheciel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_1-2.PNG]] || Fenith || Lv47 || RuneFactory || PvE || -- | | [[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_1-2.PNG]] || Fenith || Lv47 || RuneFactory || PvE || -- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:LPIcon.jpg]] || Muiriled || Lv43 || [[Reyvateils]] || Hybrid || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoS.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || Amarus || Lv42 || [[Reyvateils]] || PvP || -- | | [[Image:RangoS.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || Amarus || Lv42 || [[Reyvateils]] || PvP || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoC.png]] || [[Image:Eve_2-2.PNG]] || Shirusagi || Lv40 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | | [[Image:RangoC.png]] || [[Image:Eve_2-2.PNG]] || Shirusagi || Lv40 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elesis_2-1.PNG]] || Alicea || Lv32 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | | [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elesis_2-1.PNG]] || Alicea || Lv32 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- |
Revision as of 07:14, 25 August 2014
Asheciel
NA player from California. ~
Nice to meet you!
^ - ^
Rank | Class | IGN | Level | Guild | Focus | Couple |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Raven 2-2.PNG | Asheciel | Lv70 | Aura | Hybrid | ||
File:NWNewIcon3Fix.png | LaucaMeia | Lv54 | Aura | PvP | -- | |
File:Raven 1-2.PNG | Jinaragi | Lv53 | Reyvateils | PvP | File:Ara 1-2.PNG | |
File:RangoA.png | File:Raven 3-2.PNG | Norad | Lv47 | Reyvateils | PvP | -- |
File:RangoA.png | File:Elsword 1-2.PNG | Fenith | Lv47 | RuneFactory | PvE | -- |
File:RangoA.png | File:LPIcon.jpg | Muiriled | Lv43 | Reyvateils | Hybrid | -- |
File:RangoS.png | File:Rena 2-2.PNG | Amarus | Lv42 | Reyvateils | PvP | -- |
File:RangoC.png | File:Eve 2-2.PNG | Shirusagi | Lv40 | Reyvateils | -- | -- |
File:Elesis 2-1.PNG | Alicea | Lv32 | Reyvateils | -- | -- | |
File:Elesis 1-1.PNG | Valnadis | Lv31 | ImmortalAngels | -- | -- | |
File:Chung 3-1.PNG | SangFroid | Lv28 | Reyvateils | -- | -- | |
File:Elsword 2-1.PNG | Avrenim | Lv22 | Requiems | -- | -- |