Trapping Ranger/Skills-BR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | valign="top" | === Ativas Especiais === {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="backgrou...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Entangle.png" to "GrandArcherSkill5.png") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Ativas Especiais === | === Ativas Especiais === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Evoke.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Evoke.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Evoke/pt-br|Evocar]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Fatality.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Fatality.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Corte Fatal]] [[Image: | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fatality/pt-br|Corte Fatal]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Call of Ruin/pt-br|Dança da Ruína]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Karma/pt-br|Karma]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 24: | ||
=== Ativas === | === Ativas === | ||
{| | |||
|- | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | |- | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:GrandArcherSkill5.png]] | ||
|- | | width="150" align="center" | [[Invisible Trap/pt-br|Semente Punitiva]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armadilha Explosiva]] [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Trap/pt-br|Armadilha Explosiva]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | [[Image:Thorn Trap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Thorn Trap/pt-br|Armadilha de Videira]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spike Trap.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spike Trap/pt-br|Armadilha de Roseira]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill5.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Reflective Kick/pt-br|Chute Refletor]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 47: | ||
=== Passivas === | === Passivas === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/pt-br|Treinamento Físico Básico]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Treinamento Físico | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Huntersability.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Huntersability.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Ability/pt-br|Pericia na Caça]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:48, 22 August 2023
Ativas Especiais
|
Ativas
|
Passivas
|