Template:Abilità Cavaliere della Spada: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; border-top: transparent; border-right: transparent" class="FC...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Speciali | === Attive Speciali === | ||
{| style=" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Air Slash/it|Fendente d' | | width="150" align="center" | [[Air Slash/it|Fendente d'aria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast/it|Spirale | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast/it|Spirale esplosiva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash/it|Doppio colpo]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade/it|Lama dell'Apocalisse]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade/it|Lama dell'Apocalisse]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 25: | ||
=== Attive === | === Attive === | ||
{| style=" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/it|Calcio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Break/it|Arma spezzata]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break/it|Strappa l'Armatura]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break/it|Strappa l'Armatura]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElswordSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stoic/it|Ambizione]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| style=" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Forza di Base]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality/it|Vitalità]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard/it|Reflex del blocco]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:34, 27 May 2024
Attive Speciali
|
Attive
|
Passive
|