Skill Tree: Sheath Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
| | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|Sword Shield.png|Sword Shield}} | ||
| 15-3={{st|s|SwordFallR.png|Sword Fall}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|p|CruelSlayer.png|Cruel Slayer}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|CresCut.png|Crescent Cut}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|s|HarshChaserR.png|Harsh Chaser}} | |||
| | | 30-3={{st|a|MirageSting2.png|Mirage Sting|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|b|FinalStrike.png|Final Strike}} | |||
| 40-4={{st|p|ISPassiveNew.png|Sudden Strike}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Sheath Knight ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sheath Knight ST3-1|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 21:13, 8 July 2022
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.