User:Elodiel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "NBNEW" to "Icon - Noblesse") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Name !! Class !! Level !! Guild !! Profession | ! Name !! Class !! Level !! Guild !! Profession | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elodiel || [[File: | | Elodiel || [[File:Icon - Wind Sneaker.png]] || 80 || Vengeance || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smjasa || [[File: | | Smjasa || [[File:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || 80 || Eyecatcher || Blacksmith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anyi || [[File: | | Anyi || [[File:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || 80 || Vengeance || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yasure || [[File:Icon - Noblesse.png]] || 80 || WayOfArt || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eaywin || [[File:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || 73 || WayOfArt || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nolawyn || [[File:Icon - Void Princess.png]] || 73 || WayOfArt || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elyseia || [[File: | | Elyseia || [[File:Icon - Asura.png]] || 72 || Vengeance || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Akarisura || [[File: | | Akarisura || [[File:Icon - Code Nemesis.png]] || 71 || WayOfArt || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| Sukisu || [[File:Icon - Elemental Master.png]] || 71 || WayOfArt || Alchemist | |||
|} And a lot more~ | |} And a lot more~ | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 22:24, 21 December 2020
Characters
And a lot more~
Trivia
- Only on the German Server
- Also at the german forum
- Artist [[1]]
- I hate PvP .. -w-
though, I rarely do it