User:Lufti: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Infobox_character |name=Lufti|color={{ColorSel|Character|LuCiel}} |image=400px |class=Elsword Player |Weapon=Keyboard, Mouse Pad|Age=16 |AN=File:Germa...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill13.png" to "ElswordSkill3.png") |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Class !! Level !! Identity Skill | ! Name !! Class !! Level !! Identity Skill !! Profession !! Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LittleFeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Asura.png]] || 75 || [[File:LittleSpecterSkill6.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShinigamiLu || [[File:Icon - Noblesse.png]] || 70 || [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] ||Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lufti98 || [[File:Icon - Diabolic Esper.png]] || 70 || [[File:DiabolicEsperSkill4.png]] || Blacksmith || [[File:German Flag.png|2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Rune Slayer.png]] || 70 || [[File:ElswordSkill3.png]] || Alchemist || [[File:German Flag.png|3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShizenLu || [[File:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || 70 || [[File:GrandArcherSkill2.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CrowFeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Reckless Fist.png]] || 70 || [[File:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ChitenshiLu|| [[File:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || 70 || [[File:CodeElectraSkill1.png]] || Blacksmith || [[File:American Flag.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MitamaLu || [[File:Icon - Void Princess.png]] || 70 || [[File:DarkMagicianSkill7.png]] || Alchemist || [[File:American Flag.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | QueenFeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || 63 || [[File:CMA1.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MagicFeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Elemental Master.png]] || 69 || [[File:AishaS9.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|5]] | ||
|- | |||
| TetsuLu || [[File:Icon - Iron Paladin.png]] || 60 || [[File:SI_LANDDEMOLISHER.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|6]] | |||
|- | |||
| AbbadonYuki || [[File:Icon - Dreadlord.png]] || 55 || [[File:LuCielSkill13.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:American Flag.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| BloodyFeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Crimson Avenger.png]] || 55 || [[File:CAIcon12.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|7]] | |||
|- | |||
| NightFeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Night Watcher.png]] || 56 || [[File:TA_fungus.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|8]] | |||
|- | |||
| ProtoFeLu98 || [[File:Icon - Code Nemesis.png]] || 55 || [[File:CodeExoticSkill2.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|9]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Hey, I will translate some Elwiki-Pages into German, as good as I can! | Hey, I will translate some Elwiki-Pages into German, as good as I can! |
Latest revision as of 17:38, 27 May 2024
Elsword Player
Full Name
Lufti
Class
Elsword Player
Characters
Hey, I will translate some Elwiki-Pages into German, as good as I can!