Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis ST2-2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Judgement.png" to "CodeNemesisSkill4.png") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Spear_Burst.PNG|Spear Burst}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|Atomic Blaster.PNG|Atomic Blaster - Plasma Gun}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|Sonic Gun.png|Atomic Blaster - Sonic Gun|locked}} | ||
| 45-4={{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock}} | |||
| 50-1={{st|X|Encouraging Aura.PNG|Divine Aura}} | |||
|- | | 50-3={{st|X|SI_Atomicshield.PNG|Atomic Shield}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|Iron Scraps.PNG|Iron Scraps}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|CodeNemesisSkill4.png|Assault Spear - Judgement}} | ||
| 55-4={{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-1={{st|X|Enhanced Nasod Weapons.PNG|Enhance Nasod's Weapon}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|CodeExoticPassive2.png|Concentration Aura|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|LSucd.png|Lunatic Scud|locked}} | |||
|- | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |||