Category:Troisième spécialisation - Compétences de transcendance d'alternance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Sweeper.png" to "CodeArchitectureSkill7.png") |
||
(65 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] '''[[Knight Emperor/fr|Chevalier royal]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordKnightSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Slash | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Slash/ModA/fr|Double frappe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LordKnightSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/ModA/fr|Lame d'Armageddon]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rune Master.png]] '''[[Rune Master/fr|Maître des runes]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/ModA/fr|Serres du phénix]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA/fr|Runes extrêmes]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal/fr|Immortel]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/ModA/fr|Coups infinis]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 | [[File: | ! colspan=2 | [[File:Mini Icon - Aether Sage.png]] '''[[Aether Sage/fr|Étheriste]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step/ModA/fr|Aura flamboyante]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Oz Sorcerer.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer/fr|Magicienne d'Oz]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|DarkMagicianSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging/ModA/fr|Vieillissement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|VoidPrincessSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/ModA/fr|Dépeceur laser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|VoidPrincessSkill10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field/ModA/fr|Champ abyssal]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy/fr|Métamorphia]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DWTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone/ModA/fr|Zone d'impact]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Anemos.png]] '''[[Anemos/fr|Anemos]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CombatRangerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/ModA/fr|Kamikaze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|WindSneakerSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack | | align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack/ModA/fr|Attaque brutale]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Daybreaker.png]] '''[[Daybreaker/fr|Aube]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SnipingRangerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot/ModA/fr|Tir démentiel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|GrandArcherSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gungnir | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gungnir/ModA/fr|Javelot d'Odin]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight/fr|Crépuscule]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Karma | | align="center" width="150" | [[Karma/ModA/fr|Karma]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin | | align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin/ModA/fr|Fendeur d'étoiles]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Furious Blade.png]] '''[[Furious Blade/fr|Lame furieuse]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordTakerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab/ModA/fr|Lame sonique]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rage Hearts.png]] '''[[Rage Hearts/fr|Cœur enragé]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Guardianstrike.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Guardianstrike.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian Strike | | align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian Strike/ModA/fr|Bouclier répulsif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear/ModA/fr|Attaque nuéclaire]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nova Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator/fr|Imperator nova]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence/ModA/fr|Proéminence]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Esencia.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia/fr|Nasod essentielle]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CodeArchitectureSkill7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/ModA/fr|Poing céleste - Balai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper/ModA/fr|Entaille mortelle]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel/fr|Nasod Sariel]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CodeElectraSkill7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/ModA/fr|Rayon gamma]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Comet Crusader.png]] '''[[Comet Crusader/fr|Chevalier croisé cométaire]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SSSYNDROME.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SSSYNDROME.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg/ModA/fr|Souffrance de Caladbolg]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Fatal Phantom.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom/fr|Fantôme fatal]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista | | align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/ModA/fr|Tir d'artillerie - Baliste]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star/ModA/fr|Étoile filante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/ModA/fr|Punition brûlante]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion/fr|Centurion]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing | | align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing/ModA/fr|Tapis de bombes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/ModA/fr|Champ de pesanteur]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Apsara.png]] '''[[Apsara/fr|Apsara]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon/ModA/fr|Dragon de l'invocation d'esprits]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Devi.png]] '''[[Devi/fr|Devi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void/ModA/fr|Vide énergétique]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/ModA/fr|Flamme de Rakshasa]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Shakti.png]] '''[[Shakti/fr|Shakti]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|AsuraSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire/ModA/fr|Renard incandescent]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Empire Sword.png]] '''[[Empire Sword/fr|Épée de l'empire]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement/ModA/fr|Épée du jugement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast/ModA/fr|Giga-choc]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Flame Lord.png]] '''[[Flame Lord/fr|Maîtresse des flammes]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|PyroKnightSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade/ModA/fr|Lame infernale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|BlazingHeartSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire/ModA/fr|Feu éternel]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Bloody Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen/fr|Reine sanglante]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/ModA/fr|Fantôme ardent]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker/ModA/fr|Taillade déployée]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CrATrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CrATrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Falls | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Falls/ModA/fr|Attaque sanglante]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Doom Bringer.png]] '''[[Doom Bringer/fr|Calamité]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|PsychicTracerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field/ModA/fr|Champ de stase]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LunaticPsykerSkill1.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror | | width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror/ModA/fr|Conquérant]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Dominator.png]] '''[[Dominator/fr|Dominateur]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|ArcTracerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psionic Generator | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psionic Generator/ModA/fr|Générateur psionique]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Mad Paradox.png]] '''[[Mad Paradox/fr|Paradoxe]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|TimeTracerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower/ModA/fr|Grêle étoilée]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|DiabolicEsperSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Strike | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Strike/ModA/fr|Coup maximum]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Timoria.png]][[Image:Mini Icon - Abysser.png]] '''[[Catastrophe/fr|Catastrophe]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LuCielSkill21.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LuCielSkill21.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion/ModA/fr|Rédemption]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Ishtar.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Chevalier.png]] '''[[Innocent/fr|Innocence]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/ModA/fr|Eschaton]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Iblis.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Anular.png]] '''[[Diangelion/fr|Diangelion]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil | | align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil/ModA/fr|Autel du Mal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil | | align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil/ModA/fr|Autel du Mal]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20px]] :<br>[[Dark Plasma/ModA/fr|Plasma ténébreux]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Tempest Burster.png]] '''[[Tempest Burster/fr|Tempête furieuse]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrelSkill7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb/ModA/fr|Bombe à photons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/ModA/fr|Grenade de flammes]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 | [[File: | ! colspan=2 | [[File:Mini Icon - Black Massacre.png]] '''[[Black Massacre/fr|Veuve noire]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA/fr|Danse du pistolet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA/fr|Carnaval sanglant]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Minerva.png]] '''[[Minerva/fr|Minerve]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm | | align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/ModA/fr|Tempête d'IEM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping | | align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping/ModA/fr|Neil]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Prime Operator.png]] '''[[Prime Operator/fr|Prime opératrice]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop/ModA/fr|Lâcher de méca]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-0 Battleroid | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-0 Battleroid/ModA/fr|Méca géant G-0]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Richter.png]] '''[[Richter/fr|Arbiter]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion | | align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/ModA/fr|Autosuggestio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe/ModA/fr|Creber Firmus Deus Arma]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Bluhen.png]] '''[[Bluhen/fr|Florere]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EESActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EESActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem | | align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem/ModA/fr|Requiem]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File: | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Herrscher.png]] '''[[Herrscher/fr|Regnator]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense/ModA/fr|Nefarius Falx]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld | | align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld/ModA/fr|Liberatio Campus]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:09, 29 April 2024
Une liste de toutes les compétences de transcendance d'alternance obtenables par les troisièmes spécialisations.
This category currently contains no pages or media.