Costume Accessory Arm: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- ! width="8%" | Image ! width="20%" | Name ! width="27%" | D...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width=" | {| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="15%" | Image | ||
! | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | |||
! width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC ARM 129740.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[The Order of Elrios Security Badge]]'''<hr>The person who wear this badge has greatly contributed to the national security of Elrios. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC ARM 200660.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Angel's Armband]]'''<hr>Crafted from a feather that was given from an angel.<br>Let others know you follow the way of righteousness! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC ARM 200670.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Devil's Armband]]'''<hr>Crafted from the wings of dark demons.<br>Let others know you follow the darkness and evil exists! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_ARM_202350.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Panda Doll Armband'''<hr>Think Pandas are cute? So do we!<br>But don't let the cuteness fool you because this panda packs heat! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +25<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_208130.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Haetae Armband'''<hr>An armband with the power of a fusion between lions and unicorns. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_210530.png|center]] | ||
| Star Angel Flower Look Portable Speaker | | '''[[Star Angel's Accessory Set|Star Angel Flower Look Portable Speaker]]'''<hr>A speaker made by the famous brand Star Angel. Awesome sound and power along with great design! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM 213240.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Pirate's Armband]]'''<hr>A skull decorated Armband that even a crying a child will stop crying when they see this. | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_ARM_233240.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Gladiator Accessories|Gladiator Smasher]]'''<hr>For the glory of Coliseum! To prevent enemies from breaking through. | ||
| | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC ARM 242380.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC ARM 242390.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Common AC ARM 242400.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC ARM 242410.png]] | ||
| Fluffy Cat Paws (Siamese) | | '''Fluffy Cat Paws ([[Fluffy Cat Paws (Turkish)|Turkish]]/[[Fluffy Cat Paws (Bombay)|Bombay]]/[[Fluffy Cat Paws (Siamese)|Siamese]]/[[Fluffy Cat Paws (Bengal)|Bengal]])'''<hr>Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | ||
| Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242451.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242452.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242453.png]] | ||
| | | '''Large Bear Hands (Polar/Black/Halfmoon Bear)'''<hr>Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Arm 243320.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Snow Crystal Seal]]'''<hr>A mysterious snow seal is within my hands. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Charge +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:YearofHorseBlue.png]][[File:YearofHorsePink.png]] | ||
| Year of the Horse (Blue) | | '''Year of the Horse (Blue/Pink)'''<hr>Giddy-up! It's the Year of the Horse! Be cheerful, loyal and hardworking like the horse! | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +2% | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_249290.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Ancient Phoru Bracelet'''<hr>An ancient bracelet of a Phoru | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_ARM_252620.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Tribal Armband'''<hr>A present from the northern tribe. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_249280.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_257220.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_257230.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_257240.png]] | ||
| Dream | | '''Dream Command - (Pink Song/Purple Dust/Silver Dust/White Feather)'''<hr>A rare accessory made in Wonderland. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:JingBracelet.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Jing Bracelet'''<hr>Do I look bad and dangerous with this bracelet? | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magic Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DreamCommandWaterBubble.png|center]] | ||
| Dream | | '''Dream Command - Water Bubble'''<hr>Mysterious dream of beautiful bubbles. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000556.png]][[File:HQ Shop Item 115000075.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[El Lord's Light|El Lord Bracelet (-/Fallen)]]'''<hr>A sacred/fallen symbol of bracelet of El. | ||
| | |Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:SeraBHCommand.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Seraphim's Blessing - Command (Holy)]]'''<hr>Holy and brilliant light endowed with the glory of Seraphim, an ancient angel. This is a rare item preserved by heavenly magic. | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM 273061.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM 273062.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[El Lord Accessories|El Lord's Crystal Band (Blue/Red)]]'''<hr>A Crystal Band infused with blue/red El Essence. | ||
| | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Additional Damage +1.5%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br> | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Arm 110002413.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Bracelet]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Arm 110002430.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Fuzzy Wool Accessories|Fuzzy Wool Gloves]]'''<hr>Lovely Soft Wool Accessory | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Arm 110002440.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Accessories|Gorgeous Spring Flower Bracelet]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | |||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Arm 110002458.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Ancient Demon's Accessories|Ancient Demon's Bracelet]]'''<hr>An accessory used by the ancient demons | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Arm 110002473.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Arm 110002473A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Charming Cupid Accessories|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Bracelet]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Arm 110002973.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Poseidon's Accessories|Poseidon's Bracelet]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Elrios Kindergarten|Elrios Kindergarten Armband (-/A)]]'''<hr>The uniform of the Elrios Private Pre School. It stands out wherever you are. | |||
| Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +2%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Arm 276309.png|center]] | |||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Arm)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | |||
|Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +25<hr>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Mesh Common AC Hand Cash1070.png]][[File:Mesh Common AC Hand Cash1070A.png]] | |||
| '''Ferocious Wolf Paws (-/A)'''<hr>A ferocious wolf's paws. It is so sharp that you could easily hurt yourself. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM Set2.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM Set2A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Classic Maid and Butler|Elegant/Sophisticated Classic Tea Set]]'''<hr>Elegant/Sophisticated Maid & Butler's Refined Tea Set<br>- With this, you can also become a Maid & Butler. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BloomingSun.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Blooming Sun]]'''<hr>A petal full of sunshine scatters around you. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM 286912.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM 287114.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM 287117.png]] | |||
| '''Impact Flare - Command (Blue/White/Purple)'''<hr>A mysterious explosion that was caused in ancient times. History calls this event the 'Impact Flare'.<br>This light.. It's from..? -Glave- | |||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +2.5%<br>Action Speed +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 287643.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 287643A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Magician to Illusion|Master of Tricks - Party (Origin/Shine)]]'''<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! -Party<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! (Shine Ver.) -Party | |||
| Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<hr>Action Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM High27.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC ARM High27A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Demonic Fox|Demonic Fox Ignis - (Crimson Wisp/Azure Wisp)]]'''<hr>In the middle of a red/blue night, the will o' wisp appears.<br>Stare at it too long, and you'll be possessed. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +2% | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:54, 28 October 2023
Image | Name & Description | Stats |
---|---|---|
The Order of Elrios Security Badge The person who wear this badge has greatly contributed to the national security of Elrios. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Angel's Armband Crafted from a feather that was given from an angel. Let others know you follow the way of righteousness! |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +25 Magical Defense +35 Critical +1% | |
Devil's Armband Crafted from the wings of dark demons. Let others know you follow the darkness and evil exists! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +40 MP Recovery Attacking +1% Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |
Panda Doll Armband Think Pandas are cute? So do we! But don't let the cuteness fool you because this panda packs heat! |
Physical Attack +10 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +35 Magical Defense +25 Critical +1% | |
Haetae Armband An armband with the power of a fusion between lions and unicorns. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Star Angel Flower Look Portable Speaker A speaker made by the famous brand Star Angel. Awesome sound and power along with great design! |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Physical Defense +30 Magical Defense +30 Critical +1% | |
Pirate's Armband A skull decorated Armband that even a crying a child will stop crying when they see this. |
Physical Attack +25 Magic Attack +25 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% | |
Gladiator Smasher For the glory of Coliseum! To prevent enemies from breaking through. |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Action Speed +1% Awakening Charge Speed +1% | |
Fluffy Cat Paws (Turkish/Bombay/Siamese/Bengal) Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! |
Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +1% MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Large Bear Hands (Polar/Black/Halfmoon Bear) Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ |
Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +1% MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Snow Crystal Seal A mysterious snow seal is within my hands. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Action Speed +1% Awakening Charge +1% | |
Year of the Horse (Blue/Pink) Giddy-up! It's the Year of the Horse! Be cheerful, loyal and hardworking like the horse! |
Physical Attack +25 Magic Attack +25 Action Speed +1% Movement Speed +2% | |
Ancient Phoru Bracelet An ancient bracelet of a Phoru |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +1% Awakening Charge Speed +1% | |
Tribal Armband A present from the northern tribe. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |
Dream Command - (Pink Song/Purple Dust/Silver Dust/White Feather) A rare accessory made in Wonderland. |
Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |
Jing Bracelet Do I look bad and dangerous with this bracelet? |
Physical Attack +5 Magic Attack +5 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% | |
Dream Command - Water Bubble Mysterious dream of beautiful bubbles. |
Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |
El Lord Bracelet (-/Fallen) A sacred/fallen symbol of bracelet of El. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +25 Magical Defense +35 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Seraphim's Blessing - Command (Holy) Holy and brilliant light endowed with the glory of Seraphim, an ancient angel. This is a rare item preserved by heavenly magic. |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +40 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +2% Maximize +1% | |
El Lord's Crystal Band (Blue/Red) A Crystal Band infused with blue/red El Essence. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Additional Damage +1.5% MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |
Sapphire Bracelet A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Additional Damage +1% | |
Fuzzy Wool Gloves Lovely Soft Wool Accessory |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Gorgeous Spring Flower Bracelet An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers |
Physical Attack +5 Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |
Ancient Demon's Bracelet An accessory used by the ancient demons |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |
Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Bracelet An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Poseidon's Bracelet An accessory containing the strength of raging tides |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Critical +1% Additional Damage +1% | |
Elrios Kindergarten Armband (-/A) The uniform of the Elrios Private Pre School. It stands out wherever you are. |
Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 MP Recovery Attacked +2% MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Invisible Accessory (Arm) A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look. Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it. Believe it or not... |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +35 Magical Defense +25 Critical +1% | |
Ferocious Wolf Paws (-/A) A ferocious wolf's paws. It is so sharp that you could easily hurt yourself. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Elegant/Sophisticated Classic Tea Set Elegant/Sophisticated Maid & Butler's Refined Tea Set - With this, you can also become a Maid & Butler. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% Maximize +1% | |
Blooming Sun A petal full of sunshine scatters around you. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +2% Movement Speed +2% | |
Impact Flare - Command (Blue/White/Purple) A mysterious explosion that was caused in ancient times. History calls this event the 'Impact Flare'. This light.. It's from..? -Glave- |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +40 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +2.5% Action Speed +0.5% | |
Master of Tricks - Party (Origin/Shine) A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! -Party A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! (Shine Ver.) -Party |
Physical Attack +50 Magical Attack +50 Action Speed +3% | |
Demonic Fox Ignis - (Crimson Wisp/Azure Wisp) In the middle of a red/blue night, the will o' wisp appears. Stare at it too long, and you'll be possessed. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +2% |