Skill Tree: Lord Knight ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Rolling Smash | |style="...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill7i.png" to "LordKnightSkill8.png") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|LordKnightSkill2.png|Rolling Smash}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|X|LordKnightSkill8.png|Sonic Blade}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|Impact_Smash.png|Impact Smash|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|Intense Strike1.png|Intense Strike}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|LordKnightPassive3.png|Counter Patience}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|LordKnightSkill5.png|Windmill}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|LordKnightSkill4.png|Sandstorm}} | ||
| | | 55-4={{st|X|LordKnightPassive1.png|Wind Slicer}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|LordKnightPassive2.png|Warrior Physique}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|SI_PAINREDUCE.png|Pain Suppression|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||