Talk:Elsword/Skills-Cht: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\{\|.*style="background-color: *black;*"[^\n]*" to "{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/zh-hant|撼動]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/zh-hant|撼動]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Sword Wave/zh-hant|波動劍]] | | align="center" width="150"| [[Sword Wave/zh-hant|波動劍]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill6.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Attack/zh-hant|反擊]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EBlock.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EBlock.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Block/zh-hant|阻擋]] | | align="center" width="150"| [[Block/zh-hant|阻擋]] |