Template:Abilità Esperto di Lame: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - " | width="40" |" to "|- | width="40" |") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "RArmorBreak.png" to "SwordTakerSkill5.png") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie Javelin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie Javelin.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin/it|Lancia della Valkyria]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin/it|Lancia della Valkyria]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt - Hedgehog/it|Lamposfera - Riccio]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt - Hedgehog/it|Lamposfera - Riccio]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChargeBoltBlood.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChargeBoltBlood.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt - Bloody Thorns/it|Lamposfera - Spine Sanguinanti]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt - Bloody Thorns/it|Lamposfera - Spine Sanguinanti]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike/it|Colpo del Protettore]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike/it|Colpo del Protettore]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Nuclear.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Nuclear.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nuclear/it|Attacco Nucleare]][[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nuclear/it|Attacco Nucleare]][[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellDive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HellDive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Dive/it|Colpo Infernale]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Dive/it|Colpo Infernale]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordTakerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Crash/it|Armatura Scheggiata]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Crash/it|Armatura Scheggiata]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon | | width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Crash/it|Arma Scheggiata]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Basic_Magic_Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Basic_Magic_Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Magia Elementare]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infinite Cause/it|Volontà di Vittoria]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing/it|Ombre Taglienti]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing/it|Ombre Taglienti]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |