Pruinaum Dungeons: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Antiaris moved page Pruinium Dungeons to Pruinaum Dungeons) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:15-1.png]] | |[[File:15-1.png]] | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Glacial Land]]''' | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:15-2.png]] | ||
|'''[[Old | |'''[[Old Village Site]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:15-3.png]] | ||
|'''[[Soul | |'''[[Sanctuary of the Soul]]''' | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:15-4.png]] | ||
|'''[[Train | |'''[[Capital-Bound Train]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:15-5.png]] | |||
|'''[[Savage White-Ghost's Castle]]''' | |||
|[[File:15-6.png]] | |||
|'''[[Altar of Invocation]]''' | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:46, 9 September 2020
Pruinaum
Dungeon Name | Dungeon Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Glacial Land | ![]() |
Old Village Site |
![]() |
Sanctuary of the Soul | ![]() |
Capital-Bound Train |
![]() |
Savage White-Ghost's Castle | ![]() |
Altar of Invocation |