Yama Raja/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "=== Technique secrète === {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |- | Image:StealSoul.pngImage:ChainField.png<br>Image:SpearPrison.png[...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:StealSoul.png]][[Image:ChainField.png]]<br>[[Image:SpearPrison.png]][[Image:Bulleto.png]] | | [[Image:StealSoul.png]][[Image:ChainField.png]]<br>[[Image:SpearPrison.png]][[Image:Bulleto.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | '''Technique secrète Rakshasa : '''<br>[[Purgatory/fr| | | width="150" align="center" | '''Technique secrète Rakshasa :'''<br>[[Purgatory/fr|purgatoire]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spéciale active === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChainField.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChainField.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Rakshasa, étape 2:<br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst/fr|Rakshasa, étape 2 :<br>coups en chaîne]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergyVoid.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Void/fr|Vide énergétique]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bulleto.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bulleto.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape/fr|Rakshasa, étape 4 :<br>vol d'âme]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HighSpeed.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HighSpeed.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Speed/fr|Rapidité]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[High Speed/fr|Rapidité]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reflect.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Repel/fr|Reflection]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passive === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SelfProtectionFortitude.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Enhancement/fr|Esprit longue portée]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Howling Wolf/fr|Hurlement du loup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Gate/fr|Portes de l'enfer]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Gate/fr|Portes de l'enfer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Resurrection/fr|Dernier rayon de soleil]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:43, 25 February 2016
Technique secrète
Technique secrète Rakshasa : purgatoire |
Hyper compétence
|
Spéciale active
|
Active
|
Passive
|