User:PuellaYami: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="padding: 0; float: right; clear: right; position: relative;"> | |||
== | {{Infobox | ||
| image={{tabs|name=-|tab1=Normal|contents1=[[File:Normal_Vorn.jpg|450px]] |tab2=Chibi|contents2=[[File:Chibi_Vorn.jpg|450px]] }} | |||
| color=Blue | |||
| title=Vornehmheit | |||
| label1=Name | |||
| data1=Vornehmheit | |||
| label2=Main Class | |||
| data2=Noblesse | |||
| label4=Playing Since | |||
| data4=[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] September 16th, 2011 | |||
| label5=Main Guild | |||
| data5=Ezelga | |||
}} | |||
</div> | |||
<center>{{quotation|We're basically whales now, right?.}}</center> | |||
== | =Most People Call Me ArkLumiere= | ||
===About=== | |||
How I have managed to play this game for over five years and still enjoy it is beyond me, but here I am. I've switched mains many times, but my current one is Noblesse. I have a severe case of alt-itis (a terminal disease that causes the afflicted to make endless alternate characters), which has no known cure. I'm the creator of multiple guides on the NA forums, and I do my best to help out those who have questions about the game. Although I've done some editing here in the past, I've only recently become more active. Probably either playing Elsword or thinking about it as you're reading this. Whale on. | |||
=Characters= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Class !! Name !! Level !! Title !! Guild | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||Vornehmheit|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[File:TITLE 890.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[Ezelga]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:BMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||ShadeMalkior|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:Title 620.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[Ezelga]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|white||PuellaYami|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|white||Nikoro|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:VCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||PhoenixCrow|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||91|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | [[Image:CMNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|white||CodeArchaeon|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|white||80|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:IPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkLumiere|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:Title 680.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:DCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkStratos|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkRebirth|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||Verwirrte|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||95|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:ASTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||NoireLance|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||91|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Title 620.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:GrMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||AeonEternia|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Title_390.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:BHTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||Irradiant|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:TITLE 730.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||Sanguinaire|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Title 680.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | [[Image:MMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|white||StasisLimbo|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||ArkTerror|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||87|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:DemTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||Sterbenlied|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:CrRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||BlutigJaeger|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||Basteln|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[Image:AinNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | {{tag|white||Augehymne|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | {{tag|white||1|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[File:Dunno.png]] |
Revision as of 11:33, 16 December 2016
Vornehmheit | |
---|---|
Name | Vornehmheit |
Main Class | Noblesse |
Playing Since | September 16th, 2011 |
Main Guild | Ezelga |
“ | We're basically whales now, right?.
|
” |
Most People Call Me ArkLumiere
About
How I have managed to play this game for over five years and still enjoy it is beyond me, but here I am. I've switched mains many times, but my current one is Noblesse. I have a severe case of alt-itis (a terminal disease that causes the afflicted to make endless alternate characters), which has no known cure. I'm the creator of multiple guides on the NA forums, and I do my best to help out those who have questions about the game. Although I've done some editing here in the past, I've only recently become more active. Probably either playing Elsword or thinking about it as you're reading this. Whale on.
Characters
Class | Name | Level | Title | Guild |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:NBTransNEW.png | Vornehmheit | 99 | [Ezelga] | |
File:BMTransNEW.png | ShadeMalkior | 99 | [Ezelga] | |
File:DWTransNEW.png | PuellaYami | 93 | [HateDespair] | |
File:GATransNEW.png | Nikoro | 92 | [HateDespair] | |
File:VCTransNEW.png | PhoenixCrow | 91 | [HateDespair] | |
File:CMNEW.png | CodeArchaeon | 80 | [HateDespair] | |
File:IPTransNEW.png | ArkLumiere | 93 | [HateDespair] | |
File:DCTransNEW.png | ArkStratos | 93 | [HateDespair] | |
File:TTTransNEW.png | ArkRebirth | 94 | [HateDespair] | |
File:YRTransNEW.png | Verwirrte | 95 | [HateDespair] | |
File:ASTransNEW.png | NoireLance | 91 | [HateDespair] | |
File:GrMTransNEW.png | AeonEternia | 92 | [HateDespair] | |
File:BHTransNEW.png | Irradiant | 92 | [HateDespair] | |
File:CrATransNEW.png | Sanguinaire | 92 | [HateDespair] | |
File:MMTransNEW.png | StasisLimbo | 92 | [HateDespair] | |
File:DLTransNEW.png | ArkTerror | 87 | [HateDespair] | |
File:DemTransNEW.png | Sterbenlied | 94 | [HateDespair] | |
File:CrRTransNEW.png | BlutigJaeger | 94 | [HateDespair] | |
File:OptTransNEW.png | Basteln | 94 | [HateDespair] | |
File:AinNEW.png | Augehymne | 1 |