Trapping Ranger/Skills-BR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | valign="top" | === Ativas Especiais === {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="backgrou...") |
Dontplayer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Ativas Especiais === | === Ativas Especiais === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Evoke.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Evoke.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Evocar]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Evocar]] | ||
Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Trappingarrow.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Trappingarrow.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flecha Armadilha]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Flecha Armadilha]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Fatality.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Fatality.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Corte Fatal | | width="150" align="center" | [[Corte Fatal]] | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Karma]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dança da Ruína | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dança da Ruína]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
=== Ativas === | === Ativas === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Entangle.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Binding Seed]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armadilha Explosiva]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armadilha Explosiva]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| | | width="40" | [[Image:Thorn Trap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Thorned Vine Trap]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spike Trap.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Briar Trap]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Reflect Kick.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Chute Refletor]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 50: | ||
=== Passivas === | === Passivas === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Treinamento Físico Intermediário]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Huntersability.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Huntersability.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Perícia na Caça]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Perícia na Caça]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |