This Will Sting: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[File:DaydreamerSkill1.png]] | | [[File:DaydreamerSkill1.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}} - | | {{SkillType|SA|S}} - | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Laby's Friend?}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:56, 3 February 2019
- English
[Special Active: Strength] - | |
[Laby's Friend?] Summoned Memory of the Forest will react. | |
Final Enhanced Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Daydreamer | 35 |
Skill Information
PvE
Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 506% | 10 | 200 MP | 15 Seconds |
[Enhanced] | 12 Seconds |
PvP
Level Required | Damage (Physical) |
---|---|
35 | 183% |
[Enhanced] |
Skill Traits
- This Will Sting | - This Will Sting |
---|---|
Attribute Effect | Attribute Effect |
Tips and Details
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | - | This Will Sting |