Template:Abilità Cavaliere di Cornwell: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; border-top: transparent; border-right: transparent" class="FC...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Speciali | === Attive Speciali === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fall/it|Caduta di Spade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fall/it|Caduta di Spade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Final Strike/it|Colpo di Grazia]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Final Strike/it|Colpo di Grazia]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/it|Spada Fantasma]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/it|Spada Fantasma]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Attive === | |||
=== | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sword_Shield.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Shield/it|Sword Shield]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/it|Calcio]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Piercing_Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Piercing Sword/it|Piercing Sword]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:HarshChaser.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser/it|Fendiscorpioni]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser/it|Fendiscorpioni]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stoic/it|Ambizione]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Basic Strength Training/it|Allenamento di Forza Base]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Slayer/it|Sterminatore Atroce]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Slayer/it|Sterminatore Atroce]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Harsh_Slayer.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Slayer/it|Harsh Slayer]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |