Status Effects/Wound: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | | [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Charged Bolt]] || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Enhanced [[Lightweight Mine]] || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dritt · Erosion]] || 5 seconds | | [[Dritt · Erosion]] || 5 seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 23 February 2017
- English
Effect
Targets with this debuff will be unable to run.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alternative Names
|