Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Power Balance) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Outrageous!.png|link=Outrage Strike/zh-hans|狂怒结星]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |