Skill Tree: Aisha ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:AishaS29.png|link=Lightning Bolt]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}"| [[File:AishaS17.png|link=Chain Fireball]] | ||
| 15- | | Level 0 (2 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:IW.png|link=Icicle Wave]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:FireRoad.png|link=Flame Wave]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]] | |||
| Level 5 (2 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SoS.png|link=Power Aura]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:SoK.png|link=Wisdom Aura]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}"| | |||
| Level 10 (2 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AishaS21.png|link=Binding Circle]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:AishaS25.png|link=Gust Screw]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}"| [[File:AishaS20.png|link=Teleport]] | |||
| Level 15 (2 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ice Storm.png|link=Ice Storm]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:AishaS18.png|link=Gust Storm]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}"| [[File:AishaS24.png|link=Mana Shield]] | |||
| Level 20 (2 SP) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:21, 22 November 2018
Level 0 (2 SP) | |||||
File:CSZE.png | Level 5 (2 SP) | ||||
Level 10 (2 SP) | |||||
Level 15 (2 SP) | |||||
Level 20 (2 SP) |