Sheath Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Slayer]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Slayer]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISPassiveNew.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sudden Strike]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:54, 23 July 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|