Sakra Devanam/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Peerlessness[_ ]Slash *\]\]" to "${1}Matchless Truth]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SD.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SD.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Heaven's | | width="150" align="center" |[[Heaven's Wrath|Heaven's Wrath]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br> (憤氣騰天-千數花) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbulentWave.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TurbulentWave.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Tiger 4: | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 4 : Raging Wave|Tiger Stance 4 : <br>Raging Wave]]<br> (怒濤) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShallowAssault.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flying Kite]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br> (飛鳶) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PeerlessnessSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PeerlessnessSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth]]<br> (無雙槍) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth]]<br> (無雙槍) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Lowbrandish.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Lowbrandish.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Tiger 3: | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 3 : Earth Axis|Tiger Stance 3 :<br>Earth Axis]]<br>(地軸) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Breaking.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Switch]]<br>(移花接木) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:VigorEnergize.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Activation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Fullmoon Slash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Full Moon Slash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PowerofTiger.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PowerofTiger.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Power]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Power]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BrutalPiercing.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Ultimate Spearmanship]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:43, 3 September 2015
Secret Art
Secret Tiger Art: Fierce Tiger (猛虎破天) |
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|