Repel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Attack Increase !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Attack Increase !! Duration !! Spirit Energy !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 6% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 6% || rowspan="4" | 3 Seconds || rowspan="16" | -1 || rowspan="16" | 0 MP || rowspan="16" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || 11% || rowspan="6" | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 13% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || 16% || | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 16% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 20% || rowspan="6" | 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || rowspan="3" | ? || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 27% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LDSkills}} | {{LDSkills}} |
Revision as of 21:56, 21 August 2013
[Active] Ara encases herself inside a spirit orb, reflecting magic projectiles that hit the orb and increasing her magical attack. This skill require 1 spirit orb to be activated. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Magical Attack Increase | Duration | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 6% | 3 Seconds | -1 | 0 MP | 15 Seconds |
2 | 7% | |||||
3 | 41 | 9% | ||||
4 | 44 | 10% | ||||
5 | 47 | 11% | 4 Seconds | |||
6 | 50 | 13% | ||||
7 | 53 | 14% | ||||
8 | 56 | 16% | ||||
9 | 59 | 17% | ||||
10 | 62 | 18% | ||||
11 | 65 | 20% | 5 Seconds | |||
12 | 68 | 21% | ||||
13 | 71 | 22% | ||||
14 | ? | 24% | ||||
15 | 25% | |||||
16 | 27% |