Pyro Knight/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Pyro Knight | Skills
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Explosive[_ ]Fist\/Elesis\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Explosive Fist (Elesis)/${2}]]") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BigBurst.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BigBurst.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire (Elesis)/zh-hans|烈焰剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire (Elesis)/zh-hans|烈焰剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE9.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Scaldic Sword/zh-hans|远古之剑]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:InfernalBlade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:InfernalBlade.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Imperial Blade/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Imperial Blade/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 27: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/zh-hans|大暴杀]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/zh-hans|大暴杀]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:IOF.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Incarnation of Fire/zh-hans|火焰化身]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fireplay/zh-hans|分裂火焰]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 40: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BoF.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Body of Fire/zh-hans|火焰身躯]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ConMas.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ConMas.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Enhanced Concentration/zh-hans|提升集中力]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Enhanced Concentration/zh-hans|提升集中力]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||