Nova Imperator/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Nova Imperator | Skills
m (Text replacement - "Into the Hell" to "To the Gates of Hell") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RevCannon.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RevCannon.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon (Force)/zh-hans|左轮火炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon (Force)/zh-hans|左轮火炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence (Force)/zh-hans|爆发突破]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VCTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire (Force)/zh-hans|地狱火]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} |