Night Watcher/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) (→Aktiv) |
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) (→Passiv) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Strength Training/de|Fortgeschrittenes Krafttraining]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Vitalpointpiercing.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vital Point Piercing/de|Vitalpunkttreffer]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Calculated_Strike/de|Methodischer Angriff]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Calculated_Strike/de|Methodischer Angriff]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sharpenarrow.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharpen Arrow/de|Schmale Pfeile]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |