Little Hsien/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Moonlight[_ ]Slash(\/[^] ]*)? *((\||\{\{!\}\}) *[^] ]*)? *\]\]" to "$1Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash$2$3]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CombosIcon.png]][[Image:PullingPerice2.png]]<br>[[Image:DoubleCollision.png]][[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | | [[Image:CombosIcon.png]][[Image:PullingPerice2.png]]<br>[[Image:DoubleCollision.png]][[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Secret Dragon | | width="150" align="center" | Secret Dragon Arts: [[Blast]]<br>(爆碎) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fierce Tiger Strike]]<br>(猛虎擊) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DoubleCollision.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DoubleCollision.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Dragon | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3 : Eight Trigram Palm|Dragon Stance 3 :<br>Eight Trigram Palm]]<br>(八卦掌) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningLotus.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Lotus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Dragon | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash|Dragon Stance 4 :<br>Moonlight Slash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Supression.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression]]<br> (制壓: 定) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RockCrash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RockCrash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Tiger 1:<br>[[Tiger Stance | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 1 : Rock Smash|Tiger Stance 1 :<br>Rock Smash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Tigerclaw.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 2 : Tiger Claw|Tiger Stance 2 :<br>Tiger Claw]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Falling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Falling.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fall]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]< | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fall]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(落花) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quick Thrust]]<br>(迅速) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FilledPower.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FilledPower.png]] |
Revision as of 06:34, 3 September 2015
Secret Art
Secret Dragon Arts: Blast (爆碎) |
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|