Little Devil/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Active) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HPSteal.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HPSteal.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(移血功) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(移血功) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Awakened:<br>[[Mana Swap]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(移氣功) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] |
Revision as of 21:17, 21 February 2016
Secret Art
Secret Wolf Arts: Killing Howl (戟殺) |
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|