Little Devil/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Reflection\]\]" to "Repel") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CombosIcon.png]][[Image:WindWegde2.png]]<br>[[Image:WolfClaw.png]][[Image:WolfSpear2.png]] | | [[Image:CombosIcon.png]][[Image:WindWegde2.png]]<br>[[Image:WolfClaw.png]][[Image:WolfSpear2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | '''Secret Wolf | | width="150" align="center" | '''Secret Wolf Arts:'''<br>[[Killing Howl]]<br>(戟殺) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:HellofTornado.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Circle]]<br>(連環地獄) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WolfSpear2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WolfSpear2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Wolf Fang 4: <br> | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Stance 4 : Wolf Fang|Wolf Stance 4 :<br>Wolf Fang]]<br>(狼牙) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WaveEnergy.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Wave]] <br>(氣球波) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SpearPrison.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SpearPrison.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Rakshasa 3: | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison|Rakshasa Stance 3 :<br>Spear Prison]]<br>(槍鎩監獄) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:EnergySuppress.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression Energy]]<br>(制壓 : 氣) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WolfClaw.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Stance 3 : Wolf Claw|Wolf Stance 3 :<br>Wolf Claw]]<br>(狼爪) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StealSoul.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping|Rakshasa Stance 1 :<br>Soul Reaping]]<br>(吸魂) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HPSteal.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HPSteal.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(移血功) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(移血功) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Force Spear]]<br>(氣功槍) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spirit Enhancement]]<br>(氣彈强化) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:54, 3 September 2015
Secret Art
Secret Wolf Arts: Killing Howl (戟殺) |
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|