Laby/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Laby
m (Protected "Laby/Skills" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[-]] {{Locked Skill|Basic}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[-]] {{Locked Skill|Basic}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 30: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[-]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:55, 6 December 2018
Special Active
|
Active
|
Couple Skill
|