Heaven's Fist - Sweeper: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE;" | ||
! Skill Level | ! Skill Level | ||
! Level Required | |||
! Initial Impact<br>(Physical) | ! Initial Impact<br>(Physical) | ||
! Sweep (Physical) | ! Sweep (Physical) | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 1 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 806% | ||
| rowspan=" | | 2420% | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | 300 MP | ||
| rowspan="12" | 23 Seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 2 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 832% | | 832% | ||
| 2499% | | 2499% | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 3 | | align="left" | 3 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 858% | | 858% | ||
| 2577% | | 2577% | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 4 | | align="left" | 4 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 885% | | 885% | ||
| | | 2656% | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 5 | | align="left" | 5 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
| | | 911% | ||
| 2735% | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 6 | | align="left" | 6 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 937% | ||
| 2813% | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 7 | | align="left" | 7 | ||
| | | 53 | ||
| | | 963% | ||
| 2892% | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 8 | | align="left" | 8 | ||
| 56 | |||
| 989% | | 989% | ||
| 2971% | | 2971% | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 9 | | align="left" | 9 | ||
| 59 | |||
| 1016% | | 1016% | ||
| 3049% | | 3049% | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 1042% | |||
| 3128% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 1068% | |||
| 3207% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 1094% | |||
| 3285% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 3 August 2013
File:Sweeper.png | [Special Active] Eve summons a King Nasod`s arm that sweeps the ground. |
Requirements
Code Architecture | Lv.20 | 40 | 3 | Heaven's Fist - Pressure |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Initial Impact (Physical) |
Sweep (Physical) | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 806% | 2420% | 300 MP | 23 Seconds |
2 | 40 | 832% | 2499% | ||
3 | 41 | 858% | 2577% | ||
4 | 44 | 885% | 2656% | ||
5 | 47 | 911% | 2735% | ||
6 | 50 | 937% | 2813% | ||
7 | 53 | 963% | 2892% | ||
8 | 56 | 989% | 2971% | ||
9 | 59 | 1016% | 3049% | ||
10 | 62 | 1042% | 3128% | ||
11 | 65 | 1068% | 3207% | ||
12 | 68 | 1094% | 3285% |