Grand Master/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Grand Master | Skills
m (Text replacement - "圣剑召唤" to "遗迹之剑") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 超越的 [[Image:ELE11.png|20px]]<br>[[Juggernaut Buster - Tempest/zh-hans|最强烈焰 - 暴风雨]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] |