Glacial: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Ice Burner (Glacial) | | Ice Burner (Glacial) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Glacial, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GlLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:GlLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Glacial (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Glacial, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Glacial (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:05, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Set List
Image | Name | Stats |
---|---|---|
[Glacial Noblesse Set] | ||
Glacial Hair | Costume Hair: Physical Attack +10 Awakening Charge Speed +5% | |
Glacial Top Piece | Costume Top: Physical Attack +10 HP Increase +5% | |
Glacial Bottom Piece | Costume Bottom: Physical Attack +10 HP Increase +5% | |
Glacial Gloves | Costume Gloves: Physical Attack +20 Action Speed +2% | |
Glacial Shoes | Costume Shoes: Physical Attack +20 Movement Speed +3% | |
[Frost Edge] | ||
Glacial Crystal Weapon | Costume Weapon: Physical Attack +70 Action Speed +4% | |
Glacial Crown | Face Accessory (Top): Physical Attack +20 Action Speed +2% | |
Glacial Wing | Accessory (Top Piece): Physical Attack +25 Action Speed +1% | |
Glacial Crystal Earrings | Accessory (Earring): Physical Attack +40 Critical +2% |
Set Effects
Type | [Glacial Noblesse Set] | [Frost Edge] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Glacial) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Glacial set. | |
Ice Burner (Glacial, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Glacial set for Ain. | |
Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Glacial set for Laby. | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Glacial, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
Lithia |
Trivia
- In this set, Chung is the only male to wear a physical crown instead of a light crown.
Alternative Names