Fatal Phantom/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Fatal Phantom | Skills
m (Boxsnake moved page Fatal Phantom/Skills-CN to Fatal Phantom/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_DUALBUSTER.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dual Buster (Force)/zh-hans|双重射击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome (Force)/zh-hans|综合神枪]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome (Force)/zh-hans|综合神枪]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista (Force)/zh-hans|火炮攻击 - 量子炮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} |