Eligos: Difference between revisions
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set for Noah. (South Korea and European server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] | | [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] | ||
| Burning Spirit | | Burning Spirit | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Eligos) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Eligos: Demonic Earcuff''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Eligos) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Eligos: Demonic Earcuff''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Eligos.png]] | |||
| Eligos Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Eligos Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Eligos) Select Cube | |||
| An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' or '''Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah)''' items. (European server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 23 March 2022
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Set List
Image | Name | Stats |
---|---|---|
[Eligos] | ||
Eligos Hat | Costume Hair: Physical Attack +30 Maximize +4% | |
Eligos Hair | ||
Eligos Top Piece | Costume Top: Physical Attack +50 Maximize +3% | |
Eligos Bottom Piece | Costume Bottom: Physical Attack +50 Critical +3% | |
Eligos Gloves | Costume Gloves: Physical Attack +20 Critical +3% | |
Eligos Shoes | Costume Shoes: Physical Attack +20 Maximize +3% | |
[Eligos] | ||
Eligos Weapon |
Costume Weapon: All Skill Damage +3% | |
Eligos: Evil Eye of Flames |
Face Accessory (Middle): Critical +3% | |
Eligos: Demonic Wings | Accessory (Top Piece): Physical Attack +40 Action Speed +4% | |
Eligos: Demonic Earcuff | Accessory (Earring): Physical Attack +40 Awakening Charge +3% |
Set Effects
Type | [Eligos] | [Eligos] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Eligos) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Eligos set. | |
Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Eligos set for Noah. (South Korea and European server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Eligos) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Burning Spirit | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Eligos) during its season. This is required to craft the Eligos: Demonic Earcuff accessory. | |
Eligos Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Eligos Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |
Ice Burner (Eligos) Select Cube | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 Ice Burner (Eligos) or Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) items. (European server only) |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Elesis in the Eligos set.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 엘리고스 | Eligos |
Japan | エリゴス | Eligos |
Taiwan (Traditional Chinese) | 埃力格 | Eligos |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 埃力格 | Eligos |
France | Éligos | Eligos |