Dead Cross: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 90 || 794% || 319% | | align="left" | 90 || 794% || 319% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=4 | Empowered Dead Cross !! colspan=4 | Regenerating (2) Dead Cross | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | Chance !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Summon Beast !! Swing | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 2382% || 958.8% || - || {{SkillText|Regenerating (2)|??|??}} || ??% || ?? Seconds | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Empowered Dead Cross | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Summon Beast !! Swing | |||
|- | |||
| - || 952.8% || 382.8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:09, 14 July 2017
[Special Active: Strength] A dark beast summons and sweeps the area. | |
Switching Skill (Lu)
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Dreadlord : Transcendent | 90 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | CP Gain | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summon Beast | Swing | Summon Beast | Swing | ||||
90 | 1985% | 799% | 1 | 4 | 4 CP | 200 MP | 17 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | |
---|---|---|
Summon Beast | Swing | |
90 | 794% | 319% |
Skill Traits
PvE
Empowered Dead Cross | Regenerating (2) Dead Cross | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | ||
Damage | Chance | Cooldown | |||||
Summon Beast | Swing | ||||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 2382% | 958.8% | - | ??% chance of lowering cooldown to ??% | ??% | ?? Seconds |
PvP
Empowered Dead Cross | ||
---|---|---|
Level Required | Details | |
Damage | ||
Summon Beast | Swing | |
- | 952.8% | 382.8% |
Updates
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Summon Beast damage decreased.
- Swing damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
- PvP Swing damage decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 데드 크로스 | Dead Cross |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 死亡交叉 | Dead Cross |
France | Croix mortelle | Dead Cross |
Transcendence Dreadlord Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|