Dark Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Active) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Kick(Elesis).png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Kick(Elesis).png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/Elesis|Kick]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/Elesis|Kick]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon15.jpg|54px]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon14.jpg|54px]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon14.jpg|54px]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Wave | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Wave]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SaK-Active4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SaK-Active4.png]] |