Comet Crusader/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Comet Crusader | Skills
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_BURSTWOLF.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_BURSTWOLF.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Wolf (Force)/zh-hans|爆裂之狼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Wolf (Force)/zh-hans|爆裂之狼]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SSSYNDROME.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SSSYNDROME.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg (Force)/zh-hans|卡欧波加的痛楚]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg (Force)/zh-hans|卡欧波加的痛楚]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LD_-_Earthquake.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LD_-_Earthquake.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake (Force)/zh-hans|大地毁灭者 - 地震]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake (Force)/zh-hans|大地毁灭者 - 地震]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall (Force)/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall (Force)/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Smash (Force)/zh-hans|大地粉碎者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian's Rage (Force)/zh-hans|守护者之怒]] | |||
|} | |} | ||