Code: Sariel/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Code: Sariel | Skills
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PhotonFlare.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|PhotonFlare.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare (Force)/zh-hans|光子耀斑]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare (Force)/zh-hans|光子耀斑]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Kugelblitz.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Kugelblitz.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz (Force)/zh-hans|闪电击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz (Force)/zh-hans|闪电击]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ParticleRay.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ParticleRay.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray (Force)/zh-hans|粒子射线]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray (Force)/zh-hans|粒子射线]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GigaStream.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GigaStream.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream (Force)/zh-hans|爆发激光]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream (Force)/zh-hans|爆发激光]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ThousandsofStars.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ThousandsofStars.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star (Force)/zh-hans|众星攻击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star (Force)/zh-hans|众星攻击]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Move (Force)|电磁步伐]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall (Force)|电磁落]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:22, 4 December 2018
超技能
|
原力变化技
|
被动技
|
- 除了这些新技能外,还可以学习原力技能。