Code: Architecture/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Electronball[_ ]Study *\]\]" to "$1Electron Ball Training]]") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
{ | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Genocide Ripper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sweeper.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | === Active === | ||
{ | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Conversion]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{ | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Queen's Potential]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electron Ball Training]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBooster.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Photon Booster]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |