Chung/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Chung
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Reload\]\]" to "Reload Cannon") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Scare Chase.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Scare Chase.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Scare Chase]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Scare Chase]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Lunatic Blow.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lunatic Blow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 22: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BlackBlast.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Black Blast]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reload.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Reload.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reload Cannon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reload Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aiming Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:32, 20 August 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Couple Skill(Active)
|