Centurion/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Gravity Shelling" to "Kinetic Bombardment") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)/zh-hans|大爆炸]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)/zh-hans|大爆炸]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IDetonation.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation (Force)/zh-hans||超强乱射加农炮]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing (Force)/zh-hans||地毯式轰炸]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} |