Aura Speed Accelerator: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+25%</center> | | rowspan="1" | <center>+25%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+5%</center> | | rowspan="1" | <center>+5%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>45 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+5%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+30%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+6%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>45 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+5%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+35%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+7%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>45 Seconds</center> | | rowspan="1" | <center>45 Seconds</center> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:03, 10 December 2012
[Buff] Greatly increase your Action, Running and Jump Speed for a short period of time. |
Requirements
Battle Magician |
Skill Information
Skill Level | ||||||
1 | ||||||
2 | ||||||
3 | ||||||
4 | ||||||
5 (M) | ||||||
6 | ||||||
7 |
Tips and Details
- After the 3/29 KR patch, increasing of Jump speed is removed in PvP.