Asura/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ALS_1.png]][[Image:ALS_3.png]]<br>[[Image:AA_1.png]][[Image:AA_4.png]] | | [[Image:ALS_1.png]][[Image:ALS_3.png]]<br>[[Image:AA_1.png]][[Image:AA_4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | '''妖狐奥义:'''[[Pulverization/zh-hans|粉碎]] | | width="150" align="center" | '''妖狐奥义:'''[[Pulverization/zh-hans|粉碎]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal/zh-hans|妖狐4式:妖狐晚餐]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal/zh-hans|妖狐4式:妖狐晚餐]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fox Fire/zh-hans|狐火]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Spell : Necromancy/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid/zh-hans|急袭]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk/zh-hans|鬼步]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 被动技 | === 被动技 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_9P.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Power Release/zh-hans|妖力解放]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_9.png]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fox's Laugh/zh-hans|妖狐之笑]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fox's Laugh/zh-hans|妖狐之笑]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell : Spiritual Eye/zh-hans|术法:灵眼]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||